Eventi

<<  Luglio 2017  >>
 Lu  Ma  Me  Gi  Ve  Sa  Do 
       1  2
  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Sponsor

You are here: Home Team Roster 2014 Caribdes ME (2014)
Caribdes ME (2014)
Giocatori
Storia
Matches
Foto
Cognome e NomeRuoloExpAnnoAltezza (cm)Peso (Kg)Numero Maglia
Arena AngeloC1319831879590
Barrilà GiuseppeFS319901686827
Berti TizianoWR419861837688
Calabrese DanieleDE319901688569
Cardile DanieleTE319891788526
D'Angiolini SimoneSS119951807433
Galletta SalvoLB719841838031
Gangemi CorradoLB019771798921
Gorzegno ClaudioDE12198217710653
Heib ZiyadDE1198019410693
Imbesi FrancescoWR2019701766934
Massaro LucaDE419901608574
Milioti MarcelloRB419901707520
Modica AndreaRB019951656940
Monello PaoloOL3198817512554
Pagano AndreaOL3199517513050
Palumbo CarloOL019830066
Petrullo AndreaQB71990184944
Puleo SalvatoreDE019951787530
Quadrana FabioWR619791717219
Salvo PaoloDE219961738392
Serio GiuseppeWR319761827586
Sette FrancescoWR11988192907
Sgambati SergioWR019841808484