Eventi

<<  Settembre 2017  >>
 Lu  Ma  Me  Gi  Ve  Sa  Do 
      1  2  3
  4  5  6  7  8  910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Sponsor

You are here: Home Team Roster 2013 Caribdes ME (2013)
Caribdes ME (2013)
Giocatori
Storia
Matches
Cognome e NomeRuoloExpAnnoAltezza (cm)Peso (Kg)Numero Maglia
Alfano GiuseppeCB199201807021
Arena AngeloC1219831879590
Berti TizianoWR319860088
Cafarella AndreaDE219890077
Calabrese DanieleFB219901688569
Cardile DanieleTE219891788526
Cardile RobertoLB219881728339
Casaccio TiberioOL5197118511077
Costa MichaelDE01992192950
D'Angiolini SimoneRB000033
Di Giorgio MarcelloFS019901736922
Fabiano EmanueleCB219890042
Freni DanieleRB00000
Galletta SalvoLB619841838031
Gorzegno ClaudioDE11198217710690
Grillo GiovanniSS219891758043
Gugliandolo AlessioWR119921776585
Heib ZiyadDE0198019410693
Imbesi FrancescoWR1919701766934
Liossis DemostenesFB1198916510024
Marino DavideSS319870017
Massaro LucaDE319901608574
Milioti MarcelloRB319901707520
Monello PaoloOL2198817512554
Morganti DanieleC319911758561
Pagano AndreaOL2199517513050
Petrullo AndreaQB61990184944
Pitagna AndreaRB019951687932
Quadrana FabioWR519791717219
Riggio Luigi EmanueleWR119891808080
Romano FabrizioLB21986180052
Salvo PaoloDE119961738392
Scoglio MicheleLB019871758540
Serio GiuseppeWR219761827586
Sette FrancescoWR00007