Eventi

<<  Novembre 2017  >>
 Lu  Ma  Me  Gi  Ve  Sa  Do 
    1  2  3  4  5
  6  7  8  9101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Sponsor

You are here: Home Team Roster 2012 Caribdes ME (2012)
Caribdes ME (2012)
Giocatori
Storia
Matches
Foto
Cognome e NomeRuoloExpAnnoAltezza (cm)Peso (Kg)Numero Maglia
Ardiri AlbertoCB219911767218
Barrilà GiuseppeFS219900027
Berti TizianoWR219860088
Cafarella AndreaDE119890077
Calabrese DanieleFB119901688521
Cardile DanieleTE119891788526
Cardile RobertoLB119881728339
Carfì MarcoOL1198218611069
Caristi EnricoCB019931857284
Coccia GiulioCB 00086
Coletta RobertoWR11988183829
Costa MichaelDE01992192950
Fabiano EmanueleCB119890042
Failla SimoneRB219891687036
Fiannacca AntonioWR01991175760
Fiorello FabioOL119841849066
Galletta SalvatoreLB519841838031
Gorzegno ClaudioDE10198217710690
Grillo GiovanniCB119891758043
Gugliandolo AlessioWR019921776585
Imbesi FrancescoWR1819701766634
Liossis DemostenesFB019891651000
Mancuso MauroDE5198017010070
Marino DavideSS219870017
Massaro LucaDE219901608574
Milioti MarcelloRB219901707520
Monello PaoloOL1198817512554
Morganti DanieleC219911758561
Mostaccio NinoWR519851837883
Pagano AndreaOL1199518213050
Petrullo AndreaQB51990184944
Pollicino MarcoDE 00053
Quadrana FabioWR419791717219
Quinti EnricoCB11987175737
Raneli SergioDE 00060
Rigaglia DomenicoTE21988185920
Riggio Luigi EmanueleWR019891808080
Romano FabrizioLB11986180052
Romeo DiegoFB219891728722
Salvo PaoloDE01996173830
Samperi MarioTE219851889691
Serio GiuseppeCB119761827582
Spadaro AntonioRB01988173640
Stella UgoRB019891705630
Tranchina MicheleLB 00033