Eventi

<<  Luglio 2017  >>
 Lu  Ma  Me  Gi  Ve  Sa  Do 
       1  2
  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Sponsor

You are here: Home Team Roster 2011 Caribdes (2011)
Caribdes (2011)
Giocatori
Storia
Matches
Foto
Cognome e NomeRuoloExpAnnoAltezza (cm)Peso (Kg)Numero Maglia
Ardiri AlbertoCB119911767218
Barrilà GiuseppeFS119900030
Berti TizianoWR119860088
Cafarella AndreaDE019890077
Cardile DanieleFB019891808526
Cardile RobertoRB019881738539
Carfì MarcoOL0198218610569
Casciaro MarcoWR019861736780
Chindamo DomenicoWR119851839699
Coletta RobertoWR019881838284
Crisafulli MarcelloLB01981183909
Darimdur AmittCB119911707785
De Francesco AlessandroLB01988184092
Fabiano EmanueleCB019890042
Failla SimoneRB119891687036
Fiorello FabioC019841849366
Galletta SalvatoreLB419841848031
Gorzegno ClaudioDE9198217710090
Grillo GiovanniRB019891758043
Imbesi FrancescoWR1719701766834
Kosciolko BartoszLB819851829081
Mancuso MauroDE4198017010070
Marino DavideSS119871747017
Massaro LucaDE119901628574
Milioti MarcelloRB119901707520
Monello PaoloOL0198817513054
Mongitore MarcoFB4198817710086
Morganti DanieleC119911758561
Mostaccio NinoWR419851837882
Nunnari GabrieleDE019851859960
Pagano AndreaDE0199518213050
Petrullo AndreaQB41990184944
Quadrana Fabio RB319791717233
Quinti EnricoWR01987007
Rigaglia DomenicoTE119881859240
Romano FabrizioCB019861808252
Romeo DiegoFB119891728722
Samperi MarioTE119851889691
Serio GiuseppeCB019761827582
Sorrenti GiuseppeWR419901807732
Valeri GiuseppeFB319861829019